Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
CAITLIN
KIDS - BASIC (7-10 years old) Hip Hop Dance Class
12:45 PM
1:45 PM
Pop-Up Studio (#02-04)
CAITLIN
TEENS - BASIC (11 - 17 years old) Hip Hop Dance Class
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Pop-Up Studio (#02-04)

JIN NEO
KIDS - ADVANCE Level (9 - 13 years old) Hip Hop Dance Class
2:45 PM
3:45 PM
STUDIO A (#02-25)
JIN NEO
Teens - ADVANCE (13 - 17 years old) Hip Hop Dance Class
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
STUDIO A (#02-25)
ARFAN
Choreography Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio A (#02-25)
ANDREAS
Girls' Style Dance Class BASIC
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio A (#02-25)
KAH SING (KS)
Locking Dance Class BEGINNER
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio A (#02-25)
RYAN
Choreography Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Pop-Up Studio (#02-04)

TRue CoLoR$ (FARHAN)
Toprock (Breaking) OPEN LEVEL
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio A (#02-25)
MELO
K-POP Dance Cover
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio A (#02-25)
BOBBY
Choreography Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Studio A (#02-25)

ESTHER
Girls' Style Dance Class BEGINNER
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Pop-Up Studio (#02-04)
POPO
Girls' Style Dance Class BEGINNER
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Studio A (#02-25)

Shanice "Lady Bird"
Groove Dance Class BASIC
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Pop-Up Studio (#02-04)
BRYAN LEE
Soul Dance Class BEGINNER
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Studio A (#02-25)

CHARISSA
K-Pop Dance Cover BASIC
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Pop-Up Studio (#02-04)
AUDREY
Girls' Style Dance Class BASIC
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Studio A (#02-25)

SYARIL
Choreography Dance Class BEGINNER
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Pop-Up Studio (#02-04)
SU.JU.NA
Jumi (Feb) Choreography Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Pop-Up Studio (#02-04)

XIAO MEI
Hip Hop Dance Class ADVANCE BEGINNER
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Studio A (#02-25)
EDA
Hip Hop Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
7:45 PM
8:45 PM
Studio A (#02-25)

Saturday Night at R!
Choreography Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pop-Up Studio (#02-04)
SGD - Chantal (FEB)
Choreography Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Studio A (#02-25)
POCA
Jazz Funk Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pop-Up Studio (#02-04)

TINA
STREET JAZZ Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
STUDIO A
KAH SING (KS)
Locking Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Studio A (#02-25)

DCHOY x KIKI BANKO
Hip Hop Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pop-Up Studio (#02-04)
ANDREAS
Girls' Style Dance Class BEGINNER
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Studio A (#02-25)

SYARIL
Choreography Dance Class Open Level
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pop-Up Studio (#02-04)
KC
Popping Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Pop-Up Studio (#02-04)

XIAO MEI
Hip Hop Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Studio A (#02-25)
DOUBLE DEE
Choreography Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Studio A (#02-25)
JIAN HONG (PBOOGIE)
Choreography Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
9:15 PM
10:15 PM
Studio A (#02-25)

The Friday Waacking Club
Waacking Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
9:15 PM
10:15 PM
Pop-Up Studio (#02-04)
YUTAKI ONG
Choreography Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
9:15 PM
10:15 PM
Studio A (#02-25)
Ash Radikal
Feet@Work Breaking Footwork BEGINNER
9:15 PM
10:15 PM
Studio A

Shanice "Lady Bird"
Groove Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
9:15 PM
10:15 PM
Studio A (#02-25)
ANDREAS
Girls' Style Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
9:15 PM
10:15 PM
Studio A (#02-25)

BOBBY
Choreography Dance Class OPEN LEVEL
9:15 PM
10:15 PM
Pop-Up Studio (#02-04)
KAH SING (KS)
Popping Drill (Beginner)
9:15 PM
10:15 PM
Pop-Up Studio (#02-04)

YY & JEWEL
Waacking Dance Class BEGINNER
9:15 PM
10:15 PM
Studio A (#02-25)

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!